contact@etripchina.com
wechat : ETripChina tel : 0086 773 5842555 skype : etripchina
Train Type
Departure Times

Train No.Dep.Arr. DurationSeat Price(USD)
06:14
Wenzhou South
11:40
Hefei South
5h26m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
06:43
Wenzhou South
14:25
Hefei
7h42m
Second Class Seat$68Book
First Class Seat$110Book
07:00
Wenzhou
18:54
Hefei
11h54m
Soft Sleeper$51Book
Hard Sleeper$33Book
Hard Seat$18Book
07:15
Wenzhou South
12:58
Hefei South
5h43m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
07:48
Wenzhou South
15:15
Hefei South
7h27m
Second Class Seat$68Book
First Class Seat$110Book
Business Class Seat$209Book
08:16
Wenzhou South
13:48
Hefei
5h32m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
09:07
Wenzhou South
14:49
Hefei South
5h42m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
09:58
Wenzhou South
14:59
Hefei South
5h1m
Second Class Seat$49Book
First Class Seat$80Book
Business Class Seat$150Book
10:16
Wenzhou South
15:46
Hefei South
5h30m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
14:33
Wenzhou South
20:36
Hefei
6h3m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
Business Class Seat$164Book
14:50
Wenzhou
03:08
Hefei
12h18m
Soft Sleeper$51Book
Hard Sleeper$33Book
Hard Seat$18Book
14:54
Wenzhou South
19:56
Hefei South
5h2m
Second Class Seat$49Book
First Class Seat$80Book
Business Class Seat$150Book
15:10
Wenzhou
03:35
Hefei
12h25m
Soft Sleeper$51Book
Hard Sleeper$33Book
Hard Seat$18Book
15:22
Wenzhou South
20:42
Hefei South
5h20m
Second Class Seat$53Book
First Class Seat$88Book
15:39
Wenzhou South
22:59
Hefei South
7h20m
Second Class Seat$68Book
First Class Seat$110Book
Business Class Seat$209Book
16:13
Wenzhou South
22:39
Hefei South
6h26m
Second Class Seat$67Book
First Class Seat$110Book
Business Class Seat$205Book
16:33
Wenzhou South
21:38
Hefei South
5h5m
Second Class Seat$49Book
First Class Seat$80Book
Business Class Seat$150Book
18:50
Wenzhou
07:30
Hefei
12h40m
Soft Sleeper$51Book
Hard Sleeper$33Book
Hard Seat$18Book
23:00
Wenzhou
14:15
Hefei
15h15m
Soft Sleeper$51Book
Hard Sleeper$33Book
Hard Seat$18Book