contact@etripchina.com
wechat : ETripChina tel : 0086 773 5842555 skype : etripchina
Train Type
Departure Times

Train No.Dep.Arr. DurationSeat Price(USD)
06:38
Guangzhou South
11:06
Wuhan
4h28m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
06:43
Guangzhou South
11:32
Hankou
4h49m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
06:48
Guangzhou South
11:44
Wuhan
4h56m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
06:53
Guangzhou South
11:18
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
07:04
Guangzhou South
11:23
Wuhan
4h19m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
07:22
Guangzhou South
11:28
Wuhan
4h6m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
07:34
Guangzhou South
11:38
Wuhan
4h4m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
07:39
Guangzhou South
11:52
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
07:46
Guangzhou South
12:11
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
08:05
Guangzhou South
12:04
Wuhan
3h59m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
08:10
Guangzhou South
12:46
Hankou
4h36m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
08:12
Guangzhou
20:56
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h44m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
08:15
Guangzhou South
12:27
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
08:22
Guangzhou
19:49
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h27m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
08:28
Guangzhou
19:55
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h27m
Luxury Soft Sleeper$130Book
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
08:55
Guangzhou South
12:33
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
09:00
Guangzhou South
12:38
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
09:11
Guangzhou South
13:20
Wuhan
4h9m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
09:12
Guangzhou
22:14
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h2m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
09:16
Guangzhou South
13:30
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
VIP Seat$132Book
09:22
Guangzhou South
13:43
Wuhan
4h21m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
09:32
Guangzhou South
13:55
Wuhan
4h23m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
09:43
Guangzhou South
14:01
Wuhan
4h18m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:00
Guangzhou South
13:38
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:01
Guangzhou
23:49
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h48m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
10:08
Guangzhou
23:23
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h15m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$44Book
Hard Seat$21Book
10:10
Guangzhou South
14:17
Wuhan
4h7m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:15
Guangzhou South
14:27
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:25
Guangzhou South
14:32
Wuhan
4h7m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:31
Guangzhou South
14:37
Wuhan
4h6m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:36
Guangzhou South
14:53
Wuhan
4h17m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:44
Guangzhou South
15:09
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
10:50
Guangzhou South
14:47
Wuhan
3h57m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
11:00
Guangzhou South
15:23
Wuhan
4h23m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
11:12
Guangzhou South
15:18
Wuhan
4h6m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
VIP Seat$132Book
11:17
Guangzhou South
15:28
Wuhan
4h11m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
11:19
Guangzhou
22:28
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h9m
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
11:26
Guangzhou South
15:38
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
11:36
Guangzhou South
16:27
Hankou
4h51m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
11:45
Guangzhou
22:34
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h49m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
11:59
Guangzhou South
16:23
Wuhan
4h24m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
12:16
Guangzhou South
16:52
Wuhan
4h36m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
12:23
Guangzhou South
16:43
Wuhan
4h20m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
12:50
Guangzhou South
17:04
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
12:55
Guangzhou South
17:16
Wuhan
4h21m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
13:19
Guangzhou South
18:14
Hankou
4h55m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
13:25
Guangzhou
01:16
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h51m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
13:30
Guangzhou South
17:43
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
13:45
Guangzhou South
17:59
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
13:50
Guangzhou
00:50
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h0m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
13:51
Guangzhou South
18:04
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
13:56
Guangzhou South
18:23
Wuhan
4h27m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
14:08
Guangzhou South
19:15
Wuhan
5h7m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
14:13
Guangzhou South
18:38
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
14:14
Guangzhou
05:22
Wuchang(Wuhan)
15h8m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
14:18
Guangzhou South
19:21
Hankou
5h3m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
14:23
Guangzhou South
19:02
Wuhan
4h39m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
14:34
Guangzhou South
18:27
Wuhan
3h53m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
15:01
Guangzhou South
19:39
Hankou
4h38m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
15:02
Guangzhou
03:29
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h27m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
15:13
Guangzhou South
19:43
Wuhan
4h30m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
15:26
Guangzhou South
19:57
Wuhan
4h31m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
15:41
Guangzhou
02:35
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h54m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
15:43
Guangzhou South
20:27
Hankou
4h44m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
15:45
Guangzhou East
09:21
Hankou
17h36m
Soft Sleeper$92Book
Hard Sleeper$61Book
Hard Seat$32Book
15:48
Guangzhou South
20:42
Hankou
4h54m
Second Class Seat$71Book
First Class Seat$114Book
Business Class Seat$224Book
16:01
Guangzhou South
20:21
Wuhan
4h20m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
16:08
Guangzhou South
20:51
Wuhan
4h43m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
16:12
Guangzhou
04:45
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h33m
Soft Sleeper$79Book
Hard Sleeper$44Book
Hard Seat$21Book
16:20
Guangzhou
03:04
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h44m
Luxury Soft Sleeper$130Book
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
16:23
Guangzhou South
20:56
Wuhan
4h33m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
16:28
Guangzhou South
20:34
Wuhan
4h6m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
16:47
Guangzhou South
21:06
Wuhan
4h19m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:05
Guangzhou South
21:23
Wuhan
4h18m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:08
Guangzhou
05:48
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h40m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
17:10
Guangzhou East
04:13
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h3m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
17:20
Guangzhou South
21:31
Wuhan
4h11m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:30
Guangzhou South
21:42
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:37
Guangzhou
05:10
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h33m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
17:40
Guangzhou South
22:02
Wuhan
4h22m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:45
Guangzhou South
22:15
Wuhan
4h30m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
17:58
Guangzhou
08:51
Wuchang(Wuhan)
14h53m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
18:06
Guangzhou East
04:51
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h45m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
18:06
Guangzhou
07:56
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h50m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
18:26
Guangzhou
07:26
Hankou
13h0m
Soft Sleeper$73Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
18:43
Guangzhou South
23:01
Wuhan
4h18m
Second Class Seat$70Book
First Class Seat$111Book
Business Class Seat$218Book
18:45
Guangzhou
08:17
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h32m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
19:30
Guangzhou
06:42
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h12m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
19:50
Guangzhou East
07:25
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h35m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
20:12
Guangzhou
07:44
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h32m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
20:20
Guangzhou
09:23
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h3m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
20:53
Guangzhou
10:25
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h32m
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
22:02
Guangzhou
08:58
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h56m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
22:28
Guangzhou
11:50
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h22m
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book
22:52
Guangzhou East
10:45
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h53m
Soft Sleeper$71Book
Hard Sleeper$41Book
Hard Seat$21Book